Who took home television's most coveted statues tonight? Keep tabs with our running updated list below.

Best Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series: Ty Burrell, Modern Family (winner)

Andre Braugher, Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Adam Driver, Girls

Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Modern Family

Fred Armisen, Portlandia

Tony Hale, Veep

Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series: Louis CK, "So Did the Fat Lady," Louie  (winner)

Episodes, "Episode 305" (David Crane)

Orange Is the New Black, "I Wasn't Ready" (Jenji Kohan and Liz Friedman)

Silicon Valley, "Optimal Tip-To-Tip Efficiency" (Alec Berg)

Veep, "Special Relationship" (Simon Blackwell, Tony Roche and Armando Iannucci)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series: Allison Janney, Mom  (winner)

Mayim Bialik, The Big Bang Theory

Julie Bowen, Modern Family

Kate Mulgrew, Orange Is the New Black

Kate McKinnon, Saturday Night Live

Anna Chlumsky, Veep

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series: Gail Mancuso, "Las Vegas,"  Modern Family  (winner)

Episodes, "Episode 309" (Iain B. MacDonald)

Glee, "100" (Paris Barclay)

Louie, "Elevator, Part 6" (Louis C.K.)

Orange Is the New Black, "Lesbian Request Denied" (Jodie Foster)

Silicon Valley, Minimum Viable Product" (Mike Judge)

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series:  Jim Parsons, The Big Bang Theory  (winner)

Ricky Gervais, Derek

Matt LeBlanc, Episodes

Don Cheadle, House of Lies

Louis C.K., Louie

William H. Macy, Shameless

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series: Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Veep (winner)

Lena Dunham, Girls

Edie Falco, Nurse Jackie

Melissa McCarthy, Mike & Molly

Amy Poehler, Parks & Recreation

Taylor Schilling, Orange Is the New Black

Outstanding Reality Competition Program: The Amazing Race  (winner)

So You Think You Can Dance

Dancing with the Stars

Top Chef

Project Runway

The Voice

Outstanding Writing in Mini Series, Movie, or Dramatic Special: Steven Moffat, Sherlock  (winner)

American Horror Story: Coven

Fargo

Luther

Sherlock

The Normal Heart

Treme

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Mini Series or Movie: Kathy Bates, American Horror Story  (winner)

Frances Conroy, American Horror Story: Coven

Angela Bassett, American Horror Story: Coven

Allison Tolman, Fargo

Ellen Burstyn, Flowers In the Attic

Julia Roberts, The Normal Heart

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Mini Series or Movie: Martin Freeman, Sherlock  (winner) 

Colin Hanks, Fargo

Martin Freeman, Sherlock

Jim Parsons, The Normal Heart

Joe Mantello, The Normal Heart

Alfred Molina, The Normal Heart

Matt Bomer, The Normal Heart

Outstanding Directing in a Mini Series or Movie: Colin Bucksey, Fargo (winner)

American Horror Story: Coven

Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight

Sherlock

The Normal Heart

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Mini Series or Movie: Benedict Cumberbatch, Sherlock (winner)

Chiwetel Ejiofor, Dancing on the Edge

Idris Elba, Luther

Martin Freeman, Fargo

Mark Ruffalo, The Normal Heart

Billy Bob Thornton, Fargo

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Mini Series or Movie: Jessica Lange, American Horror Story (winner)

Cicely Tyson, The Trip to Bountiful

Sarah Paulson, American Horror Story

Kristen Wiig, Spoils of Babylon

Helena Bonham Carter, Burton and Taylor

Minnie Driver, Return to Zero

Outstanding Mini Series: Fargo (winner)

American Horror Story: Coven 

Bonnie and Clyde

Fargo

Luther

Treme 

The White Queen

Outstanding Television Movie: The Normal Heart (winner)

The Trip to Bountiful

Killing Kennedy

Sherlock: His Last Vow 

Muhammad Ali’s Greatest Fight

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special: Sarah Silverman, Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles (winner)

67th Annual Tony Awards

Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays

The 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards

The Beatles: The Night That Changed America

Outstanding Variety Series:The Colbert Report (winner) 

The Daily Show

Jimmy Kimmel Live

Real Time with Bill Maher

The Tonight Show with Jimmy Fallon

Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series: Aaron Paul, Breaking Bad (winner)

Jon Voight, Ray Donovan

Peter Dinklage, Game of Thrones

Mandy Patinkin, Homeland

Josh Charles, The Good Wife

Aaron Paul, Breaking Bad

Jim Carter, Downton Abbey

Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series: Cary Joji Fukunaga, True Detective  (winner) 

Boardwalk Empire, "Farewell Daddy Blues" (Tim Van Patten)

Breaking Bad, "Felina" (Vince Gilligan)

Downton Abbey, "Episode 1" (David Evans)

Game Of Thrones, "The Watchers on the Wall" (Neil Marshall)

House Of Cards, "Chapter 14" (Carl Franklin)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series: Anna Gunn, Breaking Bad  (winner) 

Maggie Smith, Downton Abbey

Lena Headey, Game of Thrones

Christine Baranski, The Good Wife

Christina Hendricks, Mad Men

Joanne Froggatt, Downton Abbey

Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series: Moira Walley-Beckett, Breaking Bad​  (winner) 

Vince Gilligan, Breaking Bad

David Benioff and D.B. Weiss, Game of Thrones

Beau Willimon, House of Cards

Nic Pizzolatto, True Detective

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series: Julianna Margulies, The Good Wife  (winner) 

Lizzy Caplan, Masters of Sex

Claire Danes, Homeland

Michelle Dockery, Downton Abbey

Julianna Margulies, The Good Wife

Kerry Washington, Scandal

Robin Wright, House of Cards

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series: Bryan Cranston, Breaking Bad (winner) 

Jon Hamm, Mad Men

Jeff Daniels, The Newsroom

Woody Harrelson, True Detective

Matthew McConaughey, True Detective

Kevin Spacey, House of Cards

Outstanding Comedy Series: Modern Family (winner) 

The Big Bang Theory

Louie

Orange is the New Black

Silicon Valley

Veep

Outstanding Drama Series: Breaking Bad (winner) 

Downton Abbey

Game of Thrones

House of Cards

Mad Men

True Detective