While Miami Music Week is a little under one week away, you have to remember that the 2013 Ultra Music Festival will book-end the festivities. There's at least 20 events you need to hit outside of the UMF, but you definitely need to make it to the festival for the sheer volume of banging acts that they have lined-up. If you're on your smartphone dean, you should really check out the Ultra Music Festival app, which gives you a detailed breakdown of set-times for each of the six days... or you can just hit Page 2, where we've given you the complete list (you can also check out the full line-up HERE). Hopefully you spend an hour or two properly familiarizing yourself with the sets so you don't miss a minute of the action out there.

Friday 3/15

MAIN STAGE:

Helena- 5:00-5:55

Cazzette- 5:55-6:55

Nicky Romero- 6:55-7:55

Fedde Le Grand- 7:55-8:55

Afrojack- 9:00-10:00

Swedish House Mafia- 10:30-12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Cassy- 5:00-6:00

Jamie Jones- 6:00-7:15

John Digweed- 7:15-8:30

Carl Cox- 8:30-10:30

Fatboy Slim- 10:30-12:00

LIVE STAGE:

Goldfish- 5:00-5:45

AraabMuzik 6:00-6:50

White Noise- 6:50-7:10

Modestep- 7:10-8:00

Boys Noize- 8:20-9:35

Crystal Castles- 10:00-10:50

Nicolas Jaar- 11:00-12:00

ULTRA BUENOS AIRES:

Norin & Rad- 5:00-6:00

Tritonal: 6:00-7:00

Markus Schulz- 7:00-8:00

Ferry Corsten- 8:00-9:00

Dash Berlin- 9:00-10:00

ATB- 10:00-11:00

Paul van Dyk- 11:00-12:00

MIX MAG:

Elio Riso- 5:00-6:00

Steve Bug- 6:00-7:00

Josh Wink- 7:00-8:00

Green Velvet- 8:00-9:00

Ida Enberg- 9:00-10:00

Carlo Lio- 10:00-11:00

Dubfire- 11:00-12:00

BASS STATION:

Concord Dawn- 5:00-6:00

Matrix & Futurebound- 6:00-7:00

Black Sun Empire- 7:00-8:00

Dieselboy- 8:00-9:00

Drumsound & Bassline Smith- 9:00-10:00

Tantrum Desire- 10:00-11:00

DJ Marky- 11:00-12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Spaceman- 5:00-6:00

Alex Gaudino- 6:00-7:00

Dzeko & Torres- 7:00-8:00

DJ Icey- 8:00-9:00

Baby Anne- 9:00-10:00

Plump DJs- 10:00-11:00

Kraftwerk- 11:00-12:00

Saturday 3/16

MAIN STAGE:

Miss Nine – 12:00 – 1:00

Tommie Sunshine – 1:00 – 2:00

Datsik – 2:00 – 3:00

Borgore – 3:00 – 4:00

Flux Pavilion & Doctor P – 4:00 – 5:00

Madeon – 5:00 – 6:00

Porter Robinson – 6:00 – 7:00

Hardwell – 7:00 – 8:00

Knife Party – 8:05 – 9:05

Kaskade – 9:20 – 10:20

Deadmau5 – 10:45 – 12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Uto Karem – 12:00 – 2:00

Nicole Moudaber – 2:00 – 4:00

Tania Vulcano – 4:00 – 6:00

TBA – 6:00 – 8:00

Carl Cox – 8:00 – 10:00

Richie Hawtin – 10:00 – 12:00

LIVE STAGE:

White Noize – 12:00 – 12:20

Icona Pop – 12:40 – 1:30

Azari & III – 1:50 – 2:40

Disclosure – 3:00 – 3:50

Matt & Kim – 4:10 – 5:00

Thievery Corporation – 5:30 – 6:30

Yeasayer – 7:00 – 8:00

Pretty Lights – 8:20 – 9:20

Faithless – 9:40 – 10:40

Infected Mushroom – 11:00 – 12:00

ULTRA EUROPE:

Project 46 – 12:00 – 1:00

Camilo Franco – 1:00 – 2:00

Walden – 2:00 – 3:00

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano – 3:00 – 4:00

Nervo – 4:00 – 5:00

Chuckie – 5:00 – 6:00

Bingo Players – 6:00 – 7:00

Sander van Doorn – 7:00 – 8:00

Dirty South – 8:00 – 9:00

Laidback Luke – 9:00 – 10:00

Martin Solveig – 10:00 – 11:00

Benny Benassi – 11:00 – 12:00

BEDROCK:

Christopher James – 12:00 – 1:00

Edu Imbernon – 1:00 – 2:00

Stelious Vassiloudis – 2:00 – 3:00

John Digweed – 3:00 – 4:15

Jozif – 4:15 – 5:15

Quivver – 5:15 – 6:15

Henry Saiz Live – 7:15 – 8:15

Pig & Dan – 8:15 – 9:30

Christian Smith – 9:30 – 10:45

Marco Bailey 10:45 – 12:00

OWSLA:

Blood Diamonds – 12:00 – 1:00

Kill Paris – 1:00 – 2:00

Nick Thayer – 2:00 – 3:00

Alex Metric – 3:00 – 4:00

Seven Lions – 4:00 – 5:00

Koan Sound – 5:00 – 6:00

Birdy Nam Nam – 6:00 – 7:00

The M Machine – 7:00 – 8:00

Jack Beats – 8:00 – 9:00

Alvin Risk – 9:00 – 12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Valarezo – 12:00 – 12:30

Professor Genius Brains – 12:30 – 1:00

Co-Op – 1:00 – 2:00

Thomas Turner – 3:00 – 4:00

Rodrgio Vieira – 4:00 – 5:00

Hil Huerta – 5:00 – 6:00

Kinesis – 6:00 – 7:00

Roman Nicolai – 7:00 – 8:00

Marvin Delgado – 8:00 – 9:00

Jason Daniel – 9:00 – 10:00

Jimmie Page – 10:00 – 11:00

Mykris – 11:00 – 12:00

SUNDAY 3/17

MAIN STAGE:

Classix – 12:00-12:45

Deniz Koyu – 12:45-1:45

Otto Knows – 1:45-2:45

Arty – 2:45 – 3:45

Tommy Trash – 3:45 – 4:45

Wolfgang Gartner – 4:45 – 5:45

Steve Aoki – 5:45-6:45

Zedd – 6:45-7:45

Bassnectar – 7:50-8:50

Above & Beyond – 8:55-9:55

Armin van Buuren – 10:00-11:00

SPACE IBIZA:

Alvaro – 12:00 – 1:00

Danny Avila – 1:00-2:00

Thomas Gold – 2:00-3:00

Alesso – 3:00-4:00

Eric Prydz – 4:00-5:00

Calvin Harris – 5:30-6:30

Avicii – 6:30-8:00

Tiesto – 8:00 – 9:30

David Guetta – 9:30-11:00

LIVE STAGE:

Space Ghost Purp – 12:00-12:50

Lexz Pryde – 1:10 – 1:50

Kidnap Kid – 1:50-2:10

Rudimental – 2:10-3:10

Krewella – 3:30-4:30

Azealia Banks – 4:50-5:40

Major Lazer – 6:00-7:00

Snoop Dogg – 7:20-8:20

The Weeknd – 8:40 – 9:40

Booka Shade Live: 10:00-11:00

ULTRA CHILE:

Samo Sound Boy – 12:00 – 1:00

French Fries – 1:00-2:00

Adventure Club – 2:00-3:00

12th Planet – 3:00-4:00

Flosstradamus – 4:00-5:00

Dog Blood – 5:00-6:00

Crookers – 6:00-7:00

Dillon Francis – 7:00-8:00

Rusko – 8:00-9:00

Sub Focus – 9:00-10:00

Zeds Dead – 10:00-11:00

SURFACE:

Dusky – 12:00-1:30

Wolf Lamb vs Soul Clap – 1:30-4:00

TEED – 4:00-5:00

Guy Gerber – 5:00-6:00

Art Department – 6:00-7:00

Magda – 7:00-8:00

Maya Jane Coles – 8:00-9:00

Maceo Plex – 9:00-10:00

Claude Vonstroke – 10:00-11:00

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS:

Mark Storie – 12:00-1:30

Phunk Investigation – 1:30-2:30

Prok & Fitch – 3:30-4:30

Mihalis Safras – 4:30-5:30

Friendly Fires – 5:30-6:30

Butch – 6:30-7:30

Chus & Ceballos – 7:30-8:30

Sander Kleinenberg – 8:30-9:30

Mark Knight – 9:30-11:00

ECO VILLAGE:

y100 – 12:00-1:00

Quentin Mosimann – 1:00-1:45

TakShak – 1:45-2:30

Los De La Vega – 2:30-3:15

SoundSex – 3:15-4:00

Bass Control – 4:00-5:00

Miss Melera – 5:00-6:00

Yolanda Be Cool – 6:00-7:00

RiotGear – 7:00-8:00

Nate Campbell – 8:00-9:00

Afrobeta – 9:00-10:00

Wyzzard – 10:00-11:00

Friday 3/22

MAIN STAGE:

Swanky Tunes vs Hard Rock Sofa – 5:00-5:50

R3hab – 5:50-6:45

Martin Solveig – 6:45-7:45

Eric Prydz – 7:50 – 8:50

Avicii – 9:00-10:15

Tiesto – 10:30-12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Yousef – 5:00-6:00

Umek – 6:00-7:00

Adam Beyer – 7:00-8:30

Carl Cox – 8:30-10:30

Luciano – 10:30-12:00

LIVE STAGE:

Capital Cities – 5:00-6:10

Kerli – 6:10-6:20

Matt & Kim – 6:30-7:30

Sleigh Bells – 8:00-9:00

Boys Noize – 9:20-10:35

Bloody Beetroots Live – 11:00-12:00

ULTRA BRASIL:

Bambi – 5:00-6:00

Deniz Koyu – 6:00-7:00

Cazzette – 7:00-8:00

Nicky Romero – 8:00-9:00

Fedde Le Grand – 9:00-10:00

Kaskade – 10:00-11:00

Afrojack – 11:00-12:00

UNDERGROUND STORY:

Paul Woolford – 5:00-6:00

Radio Slave – 6:00-7:00

Audiofly – 7:00-8:00

Kevin Saunderson – 8:00-9:00

Stacey Pullen – 9:00-10:00

Nina Kraviz – 10:00-11:00

Carl Craig – 11:00-12:00

JACKED:

Gregor Salto – 5:00-5:45

Bassjackers – 5:45-6:30

Nick van de Wall – 6:30-7:30

Leroy Styles – 7:30-8:15

Shermanology – 8:15-9:00

Bobby Burns – 9:00-10:00

Sidney Samson – 10:00-11:00

Quintino – 11:00-12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Trip Therapy – 5:00-6:00

Brazen – 6:00-7:00

Proxxy & Lantern – 7:00-8:00

DJ Icey – 8:00-9:00

Baby Anne – 9:00-10:00

Plump DJs – 10:00-11:00

Krafty Kuts – 11:00-12:00

Saturday 3/23

MAIN STAGE:

Mykris – 12:00-1:00

Adrian Lux – 1:00-1:45

Cedric Gervais – 1:45-2:45

Rusko – 2:45-3:45

Chuckie – 3:45-4:45

Laidback Luke – 4:45-5:45

Benny Benassi – 5:45-6:45

Fatboy Slim – 6:55-7:55

Calvin Harris – 8:00-9:00

David Guetta – 9:20-10:20

Deadmau5 – 10:45-12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Just Be – 12:00-2:00

Magda – 2:00-4:00

Cirez D – 4:00-6:00

Richie Hawtin – 6:00-8:00

Carl Cox – 8:00-10:00

Sven Vath – 10:00-12:00

LIVE STAGE:

Afrobeta – 12:00-12:20

Icona Pop – 12:30-1:20

White Noize – 1:20-1:40

Robert DeLong – 1:40-2:30

Azari & III – 2:50-3:40

Disclosure – 4:00-4:50

Thievery Corporation – 5:20-6:20

Yeasayer – 6:50-7:50

Booka Shade Live – 8:10-9:10

Faithless – 9:30-10:30

DROP ZONE:

Delta Heavy – 12:00-1:00

Adventure Club – 1:00-2:00

Datsik – 2:00-3:00

12th Planet – 3:00-4:00

Kill The Noise – 4:00-5:00

Andy C – 5:00-6:00

Krewella – 6:00-7:00

Zeds Dead – 7:00-8:00

Sub Focus – 8:00-9:00

Flux Pavilion vs Doctor P – 9:00-10:00

Bassnectar – 10:00-11:00

Borgore – 11:00-12:00

SPACE IBIZA:

Remo – 12:00-12:55

Anna Lunoe – 12:55-1:50

Guti – 1:50-2:45

TINI – 2:45-3:40

Martin Buttrich – 3:40-4:35

David Squillace – 4:35-5:30

Joris Voorn – 5:30-6:25

Nic Fanciulli – 6:25-7:20

Steve Lawler – 7:20-8:15

Scuba – 8:15-9:10

Tiga – 9:10-10:05

George Fitzgerlad – 10:05-11:00

Robert Diaz – 11:00-12:00

TRAPPED:

KCIS – 12:00-1:00

Gladiator – 1:00-2:00

Carnage – 2:00-3:00

Green Lantern – 3:00-4:00

DJ Craze – 4:00-5:00

Bro Safari – 5:00-6:00

UZ – 6:00-7:00

Nadastrom – 7:00-8:00

Mimosa – 8:00-9:00

Baauer – 9:00-10:00

Flosstradamus – 10:00-11:00

Dillon Francis – 11:00-12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

L’dour & David Hopperman – 12:00-12:45

Luca Fromusa – 12:45-1:30

DJ Koss – 1:30-2:15

Dragon & Jontron – 2:15-3:00

Spinn Zinn & Sanedrac Hunter – 3:00-4:00

Pedro M 4:00-5:00

Rod B & Re Dupre – 5:00-6:00

PHNTM – 7:00-8:00

Beltek – 8:00-9:00

Thomas Penton – 9:00-10:00

Nari & Milani – 10:00-11:00

MakJ – 11:00-12:00

Sunday 3/24

MAIN STAGE:

Danny Avila – 12:00-1:00

Sultan & Ned Shepard – 1:00-2:00

Nervo – 2:00-3:00

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano – 3:00-4:00

Thomas Gold – 4:00-5:00

Bingo Players – 5:00-6:00

Sander van Doorn – 6:00-7:00

Dirty South – 7:00-8:00

Alesso – 8:00-9:00

Swedish House Mafia – 9:30-11:00

ASOT 600:

Tritonal – 12:00-1:00

W&W – 1:00-2:00

Cosmic Gate – 2:00-3:00

ATB – 3:00-4:00

Dash Berlin – 4:00-5:00

Markus Schulz – 5:00-6:00

Above & Beyond – 6:00-7:30

Armin van Buuren – 7:30-9:00

Ferry Corsten – 9:00-10:00

Paul van Dyk – 10:00-11:00

LIVE STAGE:

Miss Nine – 12:-12:50

The 2 Bears – 1:00-2:00

DJ Fresh Live – 2:20 – 3:10

Modestep – 3:30-4:20

Azealia Banks – 4:40 – 5:30

Major Lazer – 5:50 – 6:50

Snoop Dogg – 7:10-8:10

Pretty Lights – 8:30-9:30

Crystal Castles – 10:00-11:00

ULTRA KOREA:

Big Bad Noise – 12:00-1:00

DJ Koo – 1:00-2:00

Clockwork – 2:00-3:00

Style of Eye – 3:00-4:00

Zedd – 4:00-5:00

Porter Robinson – 5:00-6:00

Steve Aoki – 6:00-7:00

Hardwell – 7:00-8:00

Knife Party – 8:00-9:00

Tommy Trash – 9:00-10:00

Wolfgang Gartner – 10:00-11:00

SURFACE:

Francesca Lombardo – 12:00-1:30

Droog – 1:30-3:00

Danny Daze – 3:00-4:00

Justin Martin – 4:00-5:00

Miguel Campbell – 5:00-6:00

Subb-an – 6:00-7:00

Lee Foss – 7:00-8:00

Seth Troxler – 8:00-9:00

Art Department – 9:00-10:00

Damian Lazarus – 10:00-11:00

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS:

Pete Griffiths – 12:-1:30

Wehbba – 1:30-2:30

Mihalis Safras – 2:30-3:30

Forza – 3:30-4:30

Fedrico Scavo – 4:30-5:30

Riva Starr – 5:30-6:30

Wally Lopez – 6:30 – 7:30

Mark Knight – 7:30-9:00

Stefano Noferini – 9:00-10:00

Funkagenda – 10:00-11:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Richard Fraioli – 12:00-12:45

Noomi Ra – 12:45-1:30

Shwann – 1:30-2:15

Andrew Parsons – 2:15-3:00

Dabura – 3:00-4:00

Bishope Magentic – 4:00-5:00

Ideal & J-break – 5:00-6:00

Ranidu – 6:00-7:00

Nate Campbell – 7:00-8:00

Aleksus Sanchez – 8:00-9:00

Kyroman The Robot – 9:00-10:00

Metaphysical – 10:00-11:00

Watch Now